Inscription par: PropTX / Listed By: Ashley Czinege, Century 21 Heritage House Ltd. Brokerage
467 Gorham Road Fort Erie, ON L0S 1N0
En vigueur (84 Jours)
MLS®:
X12817528
Les impôts
$4,146(2025)
Catégorie
Single-Family Home
Style
1 1/2 Storey
Ville
Regional Municipality of Niagara
Communauté
335 - Ridgeway
Listed By
Ashley Czinege, Century 21 Heritage House Ltd. Brokerage
Source
PropTX
Dernière vérification Mai 19 2026 à 12:58 PM EDT
Historique des prix des annonces
Avr 15, 2026
Prix modifié
649 000 $
-6%
-39 000 $
Fév 25, 2026
Prix modifié
688 000 $
38%
187 877 $
Fév 24, 2026
Listé
500 123 $
-
-
Description